Ranglisten Dartfabrik Sommer Challenge 2015 |
|
GESAMTRANGLISTE |
|
8 Teilnahmen sind erforderlich um sich fuers Finale zu qualifizieren. |
|
|
Tag | 30 | 02 | 07 | 09 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 04 | 06 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 20 | Zw. |
|
22 |
|
|
Monat | 06 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 |
Total |
25% |
08 |
Total |
1. |
Michael Waser | | | 380 | 100 | 466 | 401 | 363 | 481 | 452 | 224 | 323 | 266 | 380 | 495 | 258 | 273 | 4862 | 1215.5 | 259 | 1474.5 |
2. |
Flaviano Oswald | 310 | 259 | 240 | 245 | 184 | 101 | 181 | 128 | 356 | 123 | 161 | 538 | 150 | 390 | 409 | 345 | 4120 | 1030 | 206 | 1236 |
3. |
Franco Trombetta | 245 | 113 | 300 | 390 | 231 | 201 | 286 | 301 | 284 | 284 | 409 | 336 | 110 | 310 | 161 | | 3961 | 990.3 | 164 | 1154.25 |
4. |
Heimo Guggi | | | | | 146 | 111 | | 189 | 142 | 452 | 258 | 114 | | 195 | 103 | 140 | 1850 | 462.5 | 328 | 790.5 |
5. |
Yasmina Locher | 130 | 135 | 100 | 310 | 108 | 133 | 108 | 128 | 106 | 142 | | | 300 | 100 | 129 | 100 | 2029 | 507.3 | 135 | 642.25 |
6. |
Daniel Schaible | 155 | 135 | 190 | 110 | 125 | 159 | | | | | 161 | 212 | 150 | 130 | 115 | 218 | 1860 | 465 | 135 | 600 |
7. |
Markus Rhyner | 100 | 113 | 110 | 130 | 108 | 101 | 108 | 151 | 123 | 123 | 103 | 168 | 100 | 100 | 115 | 140 | 1893 | 473.3 | 103 | 576.25 |
8. |
Sandra Braunwalder | 100 | 164 | 110 | 110 | 100 | 133 | 145 | 151 | | 123 | 115 | 114 | 120 | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1803 | 450.8 | 103 | 553.75 | Preisgeld |
9. |
Christian Vogel | | | 150 | 100 | 125 | 111 | 118 | 100 | 123 | 106 | 100 | 100 | 120 | 110 | 115 | 105 | 1583 | 395.8 | 113 | 508.75 |
10. |
Jasmin Brügger | | | 110 | 110 | 100 | 101 | 100 | 109 | 100 | 106 | 103 | 104 | 110 | 100 | 103 | 105 | 1461 | 365.3 | 100 | 465.25 |
11. |
Miguel Rhyner | | 100 | 110 | 100 | 100 | 101 | | 109 | 100 | 100 | 204 | 104 | | | | 100 | 1228 | 307 | 103 | 410 |
12. |
Marlen Halke | | | | | 100 | 159 | 100 | 128 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 104 | | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1209 | 302.3 | 103 | 405.25 |
13. |
Michael Wegmann | 130 | | 150 | 130 | 146 | 101 | 100 | 100 | | | | 138 | | | | | 995 | 248.8 | 113 | 361.75 |
14. |
René Hüni | | | 120 | 130 | 125 | 133 | | 109 | 142 | 100 | 115 | 104 | | 130 | | | 1208 | 302 | | 302 |
15. |
Stefan Wildhaber | | | | | | | | | 178 | | 129 | 424 | 190 | 110 | 100 | | 1131 | 282.8 | | 282.75 |
16. |
Franco Laporta | | | | 195 | | | | | 224 | 106 | | | 240 | 155 | 161 | | 1081 | 270.3 | | 270.25 |
17. |
Reto Wildhaber | | | | 495 | 293 | 201 | | | | | | | | | | | 989 | 247.3 | | 247.25 |
18. |
Pascal Bleiker | | 103 | | | | 111 | | 189 | | 178 | | 138 | | 130 | | 105 | 954 | 238.5 | | 238.5 |
19. |
Patrick Müller | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 108 | | | | 106 | | 129 | 104 | 100 | 100 | | | 947 | 236.8 | | 236.75 |
20. |
Markus Schönauer | | 328 | | | 368 | | | | | | | | | | 204 | | 900 | 225 | | 225 |
21. |
Thomas Dudlitz | 110 | 103 | | 110 | | 111 | | 100 | 106 | | 115 | | 110 | | | | 865 | 216.3 | | 216.25 |
22. |
Christoph Wenk | | | | | 125 | | | 238 | 178 | 123 | | 168 | | | | | 832 | 208 | | 208 |
23. |
Tong Anulawan | | | | 155 | | 133 | | | | | | 138 | 110 | 245 | | | 781 | 195.3 | | 195.25 |
24. |
Roman Löffel | | | | | | | | 109 | | | | 138 | | 195 | 323 | | 765 | 191.3 | | 191.25 |
25. |
Samidin Ljatifi | | | | | | 252 | | 128 | | 356 | | | | | | | 736 | 184 | | 184 |
26. |
Sabrina Brockmann | | | | | | | | | 106 | | 103 | 100 | 100 | 110 | 115 | | 634 | 158.5 | | 158.5 |
27. |
Christoph Harder | | | | | | | 229 | 379 | | | | | | | | | 608 | 152 | | 152 |
28. |
Zaki Zulji | | | | | | 509 | | | | | | | | | | | 509 | 127.3 | | 127.25 |
29. |
René Zuberbühler | | | 100 | | 184 | | 118 | 100 | | | | | | | | | 502 | 125.5 | | 125.5 |
30. |
Paul Achermann | 100 | | 100 | 100 | | 101 | | | | | | | | 100 | | | 501 | 125.3 | | 125.25 |
31. |
Elvira Finazzi | | 103 | | 130 | 100 | 101 | | | | | | | | | | | 434 | 108.5 | | 108.5 |
32. |
Nik Siefert | | | | | | | | | | | 115 | 100 | | 110 | | 105 | 430 | 107.5 | | 107.5 | Qualifikation |
33. |
Rosi Eggenberger | | | | 100 | 108 | 101 | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 409 | 102.3 | | 102.25 |
34. |
Desirée Mäder | 110 | | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | 155 | | | 365 | 91.3 | | 91.25 |
35. |
Markus Gräser | | | | | | | | | 123 | 100 | 103 | | | | | | 326 | 81.5 | | 81.5 |
36. |
Saba Ferhatovic | | | | | | 319 | | | | | | | | | | | 319 | 79.8 | | 79.75 |
37. |
Popey Peterer | | | | | | 100 | | | | | | 114 | 100 | | | | 314 | 78.5 | | 78.5 |
38. |
Maurus Stucki | | | | | | | | | 123 | 178 | | | | | | | 301 | 75.3 | | 75.25 |
39. |
Jennifer Jordi | | | | | | | | | | | | 114 | | 100 | | | 214 | 53.5 | | 53.5 |
40. |
Daniel Strässle | | | | | | | | | | | | 212 | | | | | 212 | 53 | | 53 |
41. |
Margrit Bachmann | | | | | | | | | | 106 | | 104 | | | | | 210 | 52.5 | | 52.5 |
42. |
Bernadette Harder | | | | | | | 108 | 100 | | | | | | | | | 208 | 52 | | 52 |
43. |
Roger Kägi | | 206 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 206 | 51.5 | | 51.5 |
44. |
Christian Forrer | | | | | | | | | 100 | 100 | | | | | | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
45. |
Enrico Di Bartolo | 195 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 195 | 48.8 | | 48.75 |
45. |
Andrea Bachmann | | | | 195 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 195 | 48.8 | | 48.75 |
47. |
Turi Löffel | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 173 | 173 | 43.3 | | 43.25 |
48. |
René Schubert | | | | 155 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 155 | 38.8 | | 38.75 |
49. |
Julitta Otto | | | | | | | 145 | | | | | | | | | | 145 | 36.3 | | 36.25 |
50. |
Roger Martoglio | | | | | | | | | | 142 | | | | | | | 142 | 35.5 | | 35.5 |
51. |
Gregor Bühler | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 130 | | | 130 | 32.5 | | 32.5 |
52. |
Irfan Omeri | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 129 | | 129 | 32.3 | | 32.25 |
53. |
Frank Raddatz | | | 120 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 120 | 30 | | 30 |
54. |
Marc Bianchi | | | | | | | 108 | | | | | | | | | | 108 | 27 | | 27 |
55. |
Christoph Ruppanner | | | | | | | | | | | | 104 | | | | | 104 | 26 | | 26 |
55. |
Marcel Bruggmann | | | | | | | | | | | | 104 | | | | | 104 | 26 | | 26 |
57. |
Isabelle Räber | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
57. |
Albert Steiner | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
57. |
Mike Kaufmann | | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
57. |
Eko Ferhatovic | | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
57. |
Bogac Kaplanoglu | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
|
|
DAMENRANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 30 | 02 | 07 | 09 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 04 | 06 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 20 | Zw. |
|
22 |
|
|
Monat | 06 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 |
Total |
25% |
08 |
Total |
1. |
Yasmina Locher | 130 | 135 | 100 | 310 | 108 | 133 | 108 | 128 | 106 | 142 | | | 300 | 100 | 129 | 100 | 2029 | 507.3 | 135 | 642.25 |
2. |
Sandra Braunwalder | 100 | 164 | 110 | 110 | 100 | 133 | 145 | 151 | | 123 | 115 | 114 | 120 | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1803 | 450.8 | 103 | 553.75 |
3. |
Jasmin Brügger | | | 110 | 110 | 100 | 101 | 100 | 109 | 100 | 106 | 103 | 104 | 110 | 100 | 103 | 105 | 1461 | 365.3 | 100 | 465.25 | Preisgeld |
4. |
Marlen Halke | | | | | 100 | 159 | 100 | 128 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 104 | | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1209 | 302.3 | 103 | 405.25 |
5. |
Sabrina Brockmann | | | | | | | | | 106 | | 103 | 100 | 100 | 110 | 115 | | 634 | 158.5 | | 158.5 |
6. |
Elvira Finazzi | | 103 | | 130 | 100 | 101 | | | | | | | | | | | 434 | 108.5 | | 108.5 |
7. |
Rosi Eggenberger | | | | 100 | 108 | 101 | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 409 | 102.3 | | 102.25 |
8. |
Desirée Mäder | 110 | | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | 155 | | | 365 | 91.3 | | 91.25 |
9. |
Jennifer Jordi | | | | | | | | | | | | 114 | | 100 | | | 214 | 53.5 | | 53.5 |
10. |
Margrit Bachmann | | | | | | | | | | 106 | | 104 | | | | | 210 | 52.5 | | 52.5 |
11. |
Bernadette Harder | | | | | | | 108 | 100 | | | | | | | | | 208 | 52 | | 52 |
12. |
Andrea Bachmann | | | | 195 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 195 | 48.8 | | 48.75 |
13. |
Julitta Otto | | | | | | | 145 | | | | | | | | | | 145 | 36.3 | | 36.25 |
14. |
Isabelle Räber | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
C/oL - RANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 30 | 02 | 07 | 09 | 14 | 16 | 21 | 23 | 28 | 30 | 04 | 06 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 20 | Zw. |
|
22 |
|
|
Monat | 06 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 07 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 | 08 |
Total |
25% |
08 |
Total |
1. |
Franco Trombetta | 245 | 113 | 300 | 390 | 231 | 201 | 286 | 301 | 284 | 284 | 409 | 336 | 110 | 310 | 161 | | 3961 | 990.3 | 164 | 1154.25 |
2. |
Daniel Schaible | 155 | 135 | 190 | 110 | 125 | 159 | | | | | 161 | 212 | 150 | 130 | 115 | 218 | 1860 | 465 | 135 | 600 |
3. |
Sandra Braunwalder | 100 | 164 | 110 | 110 | 100 | 133 | 145 | 151 | | 123 | 115 | 114 | 120 | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1803 | 450.8 | 103 | 553.75 | Preisgeld |
4. |
Jasmin Brügger | | | 110 | 110 | 100 | 101 | 100 | 109 | 100 | 106 | 103 | 104 | 110 | 100 | 103 | 105 | 1461 | 365.3 | 100 | 465.25 |
5. |
Miguel Rhyner | | 100 | 110 | 100 | 100 | 101 | | 109 | 100 | 100 | 204 | 104 | | | | 100 | 1228 | 307 | 103 | 410 |
6. |
Marlen Halke | | | | | 100 | 159 | 100 | 128 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 104 | | 100 | 103 | 115 | 1209 | 302.3 | 103 | 405.25 |
7. |
Michael Wegmann | 130 | | 150 | 130 | 146 | 101 | 100 | 100 | | | | 138 | | | | | 995 | 248.8 | 113 | 361.75 |
8. |
Patrick Müller | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 108 | | | | 106 | | 129 | 104 | 100 | 100 | | | 947 | 236.8 | | 236.75 |
9. |
Thomas Dudlitz | 110 | 103 | | 110 | | 111 | | 100 | 106 | | 115 | | 110 | | | | 865 | 216.3 | | 216.25 |
10. |
Tong Anulawan | | | | 155 | | 133 | | | | | | 138 | 110 | 245 | | | 781 | 195.3 | | 195.25 |
11. |
Sabrina Brockmann | | | | | | | | | 106 | | 103 | 100 | 100 | 110 | 115 | | 634 | 158.5 | | 158.5 |
12. |
Paul Achermann | 100 | | 100 | 100 | | 101 | | | | | | | | 100 | | | 501 | 125.3 | | 125.25 |
13. |
Nik Siefert | | | | | | | | | | | 115 | 100 | | 110 | | 105 | 430 | 107.5 | | 107.5 |
14. |
Rosi Eggenberger | | | | 100 | 108 | 101 | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 409 | 102.3 | | 102.25 |
15. |
Desirée Mäder | 110 | | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | 155 | | | 365 | 91.3 | | 91.25 |
16. |
Markus Gräser | | | | | | | | | 123 | 100 | 103 | | | | | | 326 | 81.5 | | 81.5 |
17. |
Popey Peterer | | | | | | 100 | | | | | | 114 | 100 | | | | 314 | 78.5 | | 78.5 |
18. |
Jennifer Jordi | | | | | | | | | | | | 114 | | 100 | | | 214 | 53.5 | | 53.5 |
19. |
Daniel Strässle | | | | | | | | | | | | 212 | | | | | 212 | 53 | | 53 |
20. |
Bernadette Harder | | | | | | | 108 | 100 | | | | | | | | | 208 | 52 | | 52 |
21. |
Christian Forrer | | | | | | | | | 100 | 100 | | | | | | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
22. |
Andrea Bachmann | | | | 195 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 195 | 48.8 | | 48.75 |
23. |
René Schubert | | | | 155 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 155 | 38.8 | | 38.75 |
24. |
Julitta Otto | | | | | | | 145 | | | | | | | | | | 145 | 36.3 | | 36.25 |
25. |
Gregor Bühler | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 130 | | | 130 | 32.5 | | 32.5 |
26. |
Irfan Omeri | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 129 | | 129 | 32.3 | | 32.25 |
27. |
Frank Raddatz | | | 120 | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 120 | 30 | | 30 |
28. |
Marc Bianchi | | | | | | | 108 | | | | | | | | | | 108 | 27 | | 27 |
29. |
Isabelle Räber | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
29. |
Albert Steiner | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
29. |
Mike Kaufmann | | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
29. |
Eko Ferhatovic | | | | | | | | 100 | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
29. |
Bogac Kaplanoglu | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 100 | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|