Rangliste SH B 2 (Saison 202002) |
|
|
Team |
Partien |
P+ |
P- |
SP+ |
SP- |
Set+ |
Set- |
|
1. | Free Players | 14 | 35 | 7 | 151 | 103 | 348 | 272 |
| 2. | Scheidegg Bull's | 14 | 29 | 13 | 136 | 117 | 319 | 289 |
|
|
3. | Joe's Smiley Darter | 14 | 22 | 20 | 130 | 124 | 306 | 300 |
| 4. | Team Azdaja | 13 | 22 | 17 | 122 | 113 | 281 | 274 |
| 5. | Bambule All Stars | 15 | 20 | 25 | 136 | 136 | 318 | 328 |
| 6. | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 14 | 20 | 22 | 129 | 124 | 310 | 301 |
| 7. | EL FALCONE | 14 | 17 | 25 | 118 | 135 | 298 | 311 |
| 8. | Bowling five Darter's | 13 | 14 | 25 | 112 | 123 | 275 | 295 |
|
|
9. | Gremlins | 13 | 7 | 32 | 89 | 148 | 242 | 327 |
|
|
|
Spielplan |
|
Spieltag |
|
|
Heimteam |
Gastteam |
Ort |
HP |
GP |
HS |
GS |
HZ |
GZ |
25.08.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Bambule All Stars | Diessenhofen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 26 | 25.08.20 |
| | Gremlins | Free Players | Beringen | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 19 | 25.08.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Team Azdaja | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23 | 27 | 27.08.20 |
|
| Scheidegg Bull's | Bowling five Darter's | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 28 | 01.09.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Joe's Smiley Darter | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 01.09.20 |
|
| Bambule All Stars | Scheidegg Bull's | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 01.09.20 |
| | Free Players | EL FALCONE | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 26 | 19 | 01.09.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Thayngen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 08.09.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Free Players | Diessenhofen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 08.09.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Bambule All Stars | Steckborn | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 19 | 08.09.20 |
| | Gremlins | Bowling five Darter's | Beringen | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 23 | 08.09.20 |
| | Scheidegg Bull's | Team Azdaja | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 21 | 15.09.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Joe's Smiley Darter | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 15 | 30 | 15.09.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | Team Azdaja | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 25 | 15.09.20 |
| | Free Players | Scheidegg Bull's | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 19 | 15.09.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Gremlins | Steckborn | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 19 | 22 | 22.09.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Scheidegg Bull's | Diessenhofen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20 | 27 | 22.09.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Bambule All Stars | Thayngen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 15 | 22.09.20 |
| | Gremlins | EL FALCONE | Beringen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 25 | 22.09.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 26 | 15 | 29.09.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Joe's Smiley Darter | Thayngen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 29.09.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Free Players | Steckborn | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 29 | 29.09.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Scheidegg Bull's | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 23 | 06.10.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Gremlins | Diessenhofen | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 06.10.20 |
| | Free Players | Bambule All Stars | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 21 | 06.10.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Team Azdaja | Thayngen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 24 | 06.10.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 22 | 13.10.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Joe's Smiley Darter | Steckborn | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 28 | 13.10.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | EL FALCONE | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 26 | 13.10.20 |
| | Scheidegg Bull's | Gremlins | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 25 | 22 | 13.10.20 |
| | Free Players | Bowling five Darter's | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 29 | 18 | 15.10.20 |
|
| Gremlins | Team Azdaja | Beringen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 20.10.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Free Players | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 24 | 21 | 20.10.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Scheidegg Bull's | Steckborn | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 19 | 23 | 20.10.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | EL FALCONE | Thayngen | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 27.10.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | Joe's Smiley Darter | Schaffhausen | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 23 | 24 | 27.10.20 |
| | Free Players | Gremlins | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 27.10.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Scheidegg Bull's | Thayngen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 24 | 27.10.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | EL FALCONE | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 24 | 03.11.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Team Azdaja | Diessenhofen | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 27 | 03.11.20 |
| | Scheidegg Bull's | Bambule All Stars | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 26 | 17 | 03.11.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Free Players | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 22 | 03.11.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Bowling five Darter's | Steckborn | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 05.11.20 |
|
| Gremlins | Bambule All Stars | Beringen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 23 | 10.11.20 |
| | Free Players | Joe's Smiley Darter | Schaffhausen | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 21 | 23 | 10.11.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Schaffhausen | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 25 | 25 | 10.11.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Scheidegg Bull's | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 29 | 17.11.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | EL FALCONE | Diessenhofen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 24 | 17.11.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Bambule All Stars | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 17.11.20 |
| | Scheidegg Bull's | Free Players | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 0 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 17.11.20 |
| | Gremlins | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Beringen | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 31 | 18.11.20 |
|
| Bowling five Darter's | Gremlins | Thayngen | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 31 | 15 | 24.11.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | Bowling five Darter's | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 21 | 20 | 24.11.20 |
| | EL FALCONE | Gremlins | Schaffhausen | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 24 | 21 | 24.11.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Team Azdaja | Steckborn | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 16 | 26.11.20 |
|
| Scheidegg Bull's | Joe's Smiley Darter | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 25 | 18 | 01.12.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Bowling five Darter's | Diessenhofen | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 22 | 20 | 01.12.20 |
| | Free Players | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 26 | 21 | 01.12.20 |
| | Scheidegg Bull's | EL FALCONE | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 03.12.20 |
|
| Bambule All Stars | Gremlins | Schaffhausen | 3 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 25 | 19 | 08.12.20 |
| | Bambule All Stars | Free Players | Schaffhausen | 0 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 27 | 08.12.20 |
| | Team Azdaja | Bowling five Darter's | Schaffhausen | | | | | | | 08.12.20 |
| | Bahnhöfli Flyers | EL FALCONE | Steckborn | 3 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 15.12.20 |
| | Joe's Smiley Darter | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Diessenhofen | | | | | | | 15.12.20 |
| | Bowling five Darter's | Free Players | Thayngen | | | | | | | 05.01.21 |
|
| Gremlins | Joe's Smiley Darter | Beringen | | | | | | | 05.01.21 |
| | Free Players | Team Azdaja | Schaffhausen | | | | | | | 05.01.21 |
|
| Scheidegg Bull's | Bahnhöfli Flyers | Neuhausen am Rheinfall | | | | | | | 05.01.21 |
| | EL FALCONE | Bowling five Darter's | Schaffhausen | | | | | | | 12.01.21 |
|
| Team Azdaja | Gremlins | Schaffhausen | | | | | | | 12.01.21 |
|
| EL FALCONE | Bambule All Stars | Schaffhausen | | | | | | | 19.01.21 |
|
| Gremlins | Scheidegg Bull's | Beringen | | | | | | |
|
|
Einzelrangliste |
|
Spieler |
Team |
Punkte |
Spiele |
Punkte |
SP+ |
SP- |
Set+ |
Set- |
1. | Goran Mitic | Team Azdaja | 115.505 | 52 | 155 | 41 | 11 | 88 | 37 | | 2. | Shkodran Mahmuti | EL FALCONE | 105.062 | 36 | 123 | 31 | 5 | 66 | 15 | | 3. | Dzemal Zulji | Free Players | 104.504 | 56 | 153 | 40 | 16 | 88 | 47 | | 4. | Bernd Brunner | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 102.273 | 55 | 150 | 38 | 17 | 86 | 46 | | 5. | Robert Luchmann | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 93.5208 | 48 | 134 | 37 | 11 | 78 | 40 | | 6. | Paulo Wildhaber | Bambule All Stars | 91.1368 | 53 | 139 | 36 | 17 | 81 | 48 | | 7. | Damir Corkovic | Scheidegg Bull's | 87.6202 | 52 | 135 | 36 | 16 | 77 | 46 | | 8. | André Frei | Bowling five Darter's | 81.25 | 52 | 130 | 34 | 18 | 75 | 49 | | 9. | Boban Slavkovic | Team Azdaja | 80.6667 | 24 | 88 | 23 | 1 | 47 | 7 | | 10. | Fabbio Winiger | Joe's Smiley Darter | 73.7805 | 41 | 110 | 29 | 12 | 64 | 36 | | 11. | Dominic Hostettler | Bowling five Darter's | 71.5577 | 52 | 122 | 31 | 21 | 71 | 53 | | 12. | Samidin Ljatifi | Bambule All Stars | 69.1277 | 47 | 114 | 30 | 17 | 66 | 46 | | 13. | Rafid Zulji | Free Players | 67.28 | 50 | 116 | 29 | 21 | 68 | 52 | | 14. | Miodrag Todorovic | Scheidegg Bull's | 63.5817 | 52 | 115 | 28 | 24 | 67 | 56 | | 15. | Daniel Biber | Gremlins | 59.6302 | 48 | 107 | 25 | 23 | 65 | 54 | | 16. | Andreas Hablützel | Free Players | 59.5238 | 42 | 100 | 27 | 15 | 61 | 45 | | 17. | Patrick Gasser | Joe's Smiley Darter | 58.7778 | 36 | 92 | 25 | 11 | 53 | 33 | | 18. | Patrick Fiechter | Joe's Smiley Darter | 58.5804 | 28 | 81 | 20 | 8 | 45 | 20 | | 19. | Rakip Karadzi | Free Players | 56.0625 | 30 | 82 | 22 | 8 | 48 | 26 | | 20. | Saba Ferhatovic | Bambule All Stars | 54.0865 | 26 | 75 | 20 | 6 | 42 | 19 | | 21. | Walter Kappeler | EL FALCONE | 53.4602 | 44 | 97 | 25 | 19 | 59 | 50 | | 22. | Michael Lösch | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 48.0441 | 51 | 99 | 23 | 28 | 63 | 66 | | 23. | Mihayil Kartal | Scheidegg Bull's | 46.2963 | 54 | 100 | 26 | 28 | 63 | 71 | | 24. | Mustafa Kahraman | Scheidegg Bull's | 45.0469 | 48 | 93 | 23 | 25 | 56 | 59 | | 25. | Antonio Ragusa | Bowling five Darter's | 42.4808 | 52 | 94 | 23 | 29 | 63 | 73 | | 26. | Michael Biber | Gremlins | 41.8846 | 26 | 66 | 17 | 9 | 39 | 25 | | 27. | Francisco Garcia | EL FALCONE | 40.0061 | 41 | 81 | 18 | 23 | 50 | 51 | | 28. | Ilijas Karadzi | Free Players | 33.4405 | 21 | 53 | 14 | 7 | 32 | 21 | | 29. | Roland Gurtner | EL FALCONE | 27.5745 | 47 | 72 | 16 | 31 | 46 | 68 | | 30. | Djordje Markovic | Team Azdaja | 25.4423 | 39 | 63 | 16 | 23 | 39 | 54 | | 31. | Urs Möckli | Joe's Smiley Darter | 24.3967 | 46 | 67 | 14 | 32 | 45 | 70 | | 32. | Peter Ammann | Bambule All Stars | 24.0455 | 22 | 46 | 11 | 11 | 30 | 28 | | 33. | Terence Zimmermann | Gremlins | 24.025 | 40 | 62 | 13 | 27 | 38 | 56 | | 34. | Zoltan Falb | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 18.4083 | 30 | 47 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 43 | | 35. | Andreas Förtschbeck | Bambule All Stars | 17.6333 | 30 | 46 | 12 | 18 | 28 | 42 | | 36. | Samir Muric | Team Azdaja | 16.2 | 20 | 36 | 9 | 11 | 23 | 27 | | 37. | Peter Schmid | Bowling five Darter's | 15.6202 | 52 | 57 | 13 | 39 | 36 | 83 | | 38. | Jürg Grieder | Joe's Smiley Darter | 13.6824 | 37 | 45 | 11 | 26 | 29 | 58 | | 39. | Domenik Rukavina | Team Azdaja | 11.5714 | 28 | 36 | 10 | 18 | 24 | 44 | | 40. | Vreni Saxer | Gremlins | 10.5 | 42 | 42 | 8 | 34 | 32 | 74 | | 41. | Darko Markovic | Team Azdaja | 9.52941 | 34 | 36 | 8 | 26 | 24 | 56 | | 42. | Jean-Pierre Voirol | Joe's Smiley Darter | 9.44643 | 14 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 20 | | 43. | Daniel Müller | Gremlins | 8.76042 | 24 | 29 | 6 | 18 | 19 | 38 | | 44. | Erwin Graf | EL FALCONE | 8 | 18 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 28 | | 45. | Walter Brunner | Free Players | 7.84 | 25 | 28 | 6 | 19 | 19 | 41 | | 46. | Beat Egli | Bambule All Stars | 7.52941 | 34 | 32 | 8 | 26 | 21 | 57 | | 47. | Kai Huber | Gremlins | 7.225 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 13 | | 48. | Erdi Keskin | Scheidegg Bull's | 7.14286 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 21 | | 49. | Peter Brida | Bambule All Stars | 6.25 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | | 50. | Walter Fink | Bambule All Stars | 5.51042 | 24 | 23 | 5 | 19 | 15 | 40 | | 51. | Andreas Kleinsteuber | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 3.85714 | 21 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 13 | 37 | | 52. | Kemal Kahraman | Team Azdaja | 3.57143 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | | 53. | Corina-Lucia Bachmann | EL FALCONE | 3.47115 | 26 | 19 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 47 | | 54. | Andreas Benz | EL FALCONE | 3.0625 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | | 55. | Martina Prange | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 2.89286 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 10 | | 56. | Jenny Tobler | Bahnhöfli Flyers | 2.52083 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 20 | | 57. | Tomislav Smojver | EL FALCONE | 2.25 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | | 58. | Sandra Voirol | Joe's Smiley Darter | 1.92045 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 40 | | 59. | Sandro Leu | Gremlins | 0.680556 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 34 | | 60. | Rolf Bleuler | EL FALCONE | 0.5625 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
|
|
|