Ranglisten 1. T.O.M. DART CUP |
|
GESAMTRANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 10 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 07 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 06 | Zw. |
|
13 |
|
|
Monat | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 03 |
Total |
25% |
03 |
Total |
1. |
Flaviano Oswald | | 273 | 334 | 155 | 231 | 438 | 356 | 368 | 178 | 2333 | 583.3 | 368 | 951.25 |
2. |
Matthias Bleienberger | | | | 390 | | 218 | 224 | 466 | 356 | 1654 | 413.5 | 466 | 879.5 |
3. |
Javier Rodriguez | 380 | 140 | 211 | 245 | 125 | 120 | 284 | 125 | 284 | 1914 | 478.5 | 293 | 771.5 | Preisgeld & Pokale |
4. |
Franco Trombetta | | 345 | 167 | 130 | 466 | 120 | 106 | 293 | 452 | 2079 | 519.8 | 108 | 627.75 | Preisgeld |
5. |
Christian Wolf | 110 | 115 | 118 | 110 | | 173 | 178 | 146 | 123 | 1073 | 268.3 | 184 | 452.25 |
6. |
Mathias Nater | 150 | 173 | | 195 | 184 | 345 | | | 224 | 1271 | 317.8 | 125 | 442.75 |
7. |
Maura Hess | | | | 155 | 100 | 275 | 142 | 146 | 106 | 924 | 231 | 184 | 415 |
8. |
Albin Link | 120 | | 104 | 130 | 108 | 173 | 142 | 108 | 178 | 1063 | 265.8 | 108 | 373.75 |
9. |
Slavisa Djukic | | | 423 | 310 | 125 | | 100 | 125 | | 1083 | 270.8 | 100 | 370.75 |
10. |
Michael Eugster | | 105 | 167 | 100 | 108 | 100 | 106 | 125 | 106 | 917 | 229.3 | 125 | 354.25 |
11. |
Sandro Harder | 300 | 140 | | 495 | | | 452 | | | 1387 | 346.8 | | 346.75 |
12. |
Jorge Abelha | 110 | | 118 | 195 | 108 | | 123 | | 106 | 760 | 190 | 146 | 336 |
13. |
Patrick Hafen | 120 | 105 | 133 | 100 | | | 106 | 184 | 142 | 890 | 222.5 | 108 | 330.5 |
14. |
Ruedi Behr | | | | | | 120 | | 231 | | 351 | 87.8 | 231 | 318.75 |
15. |
Yasmina Locher | | | | 130 | 146 | 138 | 123 | 100 | 123 | 760 | 190 | 125 | 315 |
16. |
Adrian Wagner | 110 | | 118 | | 108 | 105 | 123 | | 123 | 687 | 171.8 | 125 | 296.75 |
17. |
Denise Goetz | | | 118 | 100 | 146 | 105 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 769 | 192.3 | 100 | 292.25 |
18. |
Martin Indermaur | | 115 | 133 | 100 | | 120 | | 108 | | 576 | 144 | 146 | 290 |
19. |
Ilga Lang | | | 104 | 100 | 100 | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 604 | 151 | 100 | 251 |
20. |
Michelle Scherzinger | | | | 100 | 100 | 138 | | 108 | 100 | 546 | 136.5 | 100 | 236.5 |
21. |
Roger Huber | | | 100 | 110 | 125 | 100 | 100 | | | 535 | 133.8 | 100 | 233.75 |
22. |
Karin Nater | 100 | 100 | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 400 | 100 | 108 | 208 |
23. |
Werner Lang | | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 700 | 175 | | 175 |
24. |
Paul Burkhard | 150 | | | | | | | | 106 | 256 | 64 | 100 | 164 |
25. |
Peter Brida | | | | | 368 | | 178 | | | 546 | 136.5 | | 136.5 |
26. |
Nico Wiegand | | | 104 | | 100 | | 123 | 108 | | 435 | 108.8 | | 108.75 |
27. |
Jan Stutzmann | 110 | | | 110 | | 105 | 106 | | | 431 | 107.8 | | 107.75 |
28. |
Desirée Mäder | | | | | | | 100 | 184 | 142 | 426 | 106.5 | | 106.5 |
29. |
Simon Spöhl | | | | | 293 | | | | 123 | 416 | 104 | | 104 |
30. |
Christoph Kellenberger | 100 | | | 130 | | 105 | | | | 335 | 83.8 | | 83.75 |
31. |
Florian Kobescak | | | 334 | | | | | | | 334 | 83.5 | | 83.5 |
32. |
Bruno Keller | 190 | 105 | | | | | | | | 295 | 73.8 | | 73.75 | Finalqualifikation |
33. |
Thomas Schrämli | 240 | | | | | | | | | 240 | 60 | | 60 |
34. |
Karl Enz | | | 104 | | | | | 125 | | 229 | 57.3 | | 57.25 |
35. |
Christoph Harder | | 218 | | | | | | | | 218 | 54.5 | | 54.5 |
36. |
Jahn Kögler | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
36. |
Patrick Müller | | | | | | | 100 | 100 | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
38. |
Alan Hess | | | | | 184 | | | | | 184 | 46 | | 46 |
39. |
Erika Brida | | | | | 125 | | | | | 125 | 31.3 | | 31.25 |
40. |
Katja Alther | | | | 110 | | | | | | 110 | 27.5 | | 27.5 |
41. |
Christian Guntersweiler | | 105 | | | | | | | | 105 | 26.3 | | 26.25 |
42. |
Alexandra Abderhalden | 100 | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
42. |
Iris Brunner | | | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
42. |
Nico Felix | | | | 100 | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
|
|
DAMENRANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 10 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 07 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 06 | Zw. |
|
13 |
|
|
Monat | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 03 |
Total |
25% |
03 |
Total |
1. |
Maura Hess | | | | 155 | 100 | 275 | 142 | 146 | 106 | 924 | 231 | 184 | 415 | Preisgeld & Pokal |
2. |
Yasmina Locher | | | | 130 | 146 | 138 | 123 | 100 | 123 | 760 | 190 | 125 | 315 |
3. |
Denise Goetz | | | 118 | 100 | 146 | 105 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 769 | 192.3 | 100 | 292.25 |
4. |
Ilga Lang | | | 104 | 100 | 100 | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 604 | 151 | 100 | 251 |
5. |
Michelle Scherzinger | | | | 100 | 100 | 138 | | 108 | 100 | 546 | 136.5 | 100 | 236.5 |
6. |
Karin Nater | 100 | 100 | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 400 | 100 | 108 | 208 |
7. |
Desirée Mäder | | | | | | | 100 | 184 | 142 | 426 | 106.5 | | 106.5 |
8. |
Erika Brida | | | | | 125 | | | | | 125 | 31.3 | | 31.25 |
9. |
Katja Alther | | | | 110 | | | | | | 110 | 27.5 | | 27.5 |
10. |
Alexandra Abderhalden | 100 | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
10. |
Iris Brunner | | | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
C/oL - RANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 10 | 17 | 24 | 31 | 07 | 14 | 21 | 28 | 06 | Zw. |
|
13 |
|
|
Monat | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 02 | 03 |
Total |
25% |
03 |
Total |
1. |
Javier Rodriguez | 380 | 140 | 211 | 245 | 125 | 120 | 284 | 125 | 284 | 1914 | 478.5 | 293 | 771.5 | Preisgeld & Pokal |
2. |
Christian Wolf | 110 | 115 | 118 | 110 | | 173 | 178 | 146 | 123 | 1073 | 268.3 | 184 | 452.25 |
3. |
Albin Link | 120 | | 104 | 130 | 108 | 173 | 142 | 108 | 178 | 1063 | 265.8 | 108 | 373.75 |
4. |
Slavisa Djukic | | | 423 | 310 | 125 | | 100 | 125 | | 1083 | 270.8 | 100 | 370.75 |
5. |
Michael Eugster | | 105 | 167 | 100 | 108 | 100 | 106 | 125 | 106 | 917 | 229.3 | 125 | 354.25 |
6. |
Jorge Abelha | 110 | | 118 | 195 | 108 | | 123 | | 106 | 760 | 190 | 146 | 336 |
7. |
Patrick Hafen | 120 | 105 | 133 | 100 | | | 106 | 184 | 142 | 890 | 222.5 | 108 | 330.5 |
8. |
Ruedi Behr | | | | | | 120 | | 231 | | 351 | 87.8 | 231 | 318.75 |
9. |
Adrian Wagner | 110 | | 118 | | 108 | 105 | 123 | | 123 | 687 | 171.8 | 125 | 296.75 |
10. |
Denise Goetz | | | 118 | 100 | 146 | 105 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 769 | 192.3 | 100 | 292.25 |
11. |
Martin Indermaur | | 115 | 133 | 100 | | 120 | | 108 | | 576 | 144 | 146 | 290 |
12. |
Ilga Lang | | | 104 | 100 | 100 | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 604 | 151 | 100 | 251 |
13. |
Michelle Scherzinger | | | | 100 | 100 | 138 | | 108 | 100 | 546 | 136.5 | 100 | 236.5 |
14. |
Roger Huber | | | 100 | 110 | 125 | 100 | 100 | | | 535 | 133.8 | 100 | 233.75 |
15. |
Karin Nater | 100 | 100 | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 400 | 100 | 108 | 208 |
16. |
Werner Lang | | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | | 100 | 100 | 700 | 175 | | 175 |
17. |
Paul Burkhard | 150 | | | | | | | | 106 | 256 | 64 | 100 | 164 |
18. |
Nico Wiegand | | | 104 | | 100 | | 123 | 108 | | 435 | 108.8 | | 108.75 |
19. |
Jan Stutzmann | 110 | | | 110 | | 105 | 106 | | | 431 | 107.8 | | 107.75 |
20. |
Desirée Mäder | | | | | | | 100 | 184 | 142 | 426 | 106.5 | | 106.5 |
21. |
Simon Spöhl | | | | | 293 | | | | 123 | 416 | 104 | | 104 |
22. |
Christoph Kellenberger | 100 | | | 130 | | 105 | | | | 335 | 83.8 | | 83.75 |
23. |
Florian Kobescak | | | 334 | | | | | | | 334 | 83.5 | | 83.5 |
24. |
Karl Enz | | | 104 | | | | | 125 | | 229 | 57.3 | | 57.25 |
25. |
Jahn Kögler | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
25. |
Patrick Müller | | | | | | | 100 | 100 | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
27. |
Alan Hess | | | | | 184 | | | | | 184 | 46 | | 46 |
28. |
Erika Brida | | | | | 125 | | | | | 125 | 31.3 | | 31.25 |
29. |
Christian Guntersweiler | | 105 | | | | | | | | 105 | 26.3 | | 26.25 |
30. |
Alexandra Abderhalden | 100 | | | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
30. |
Iris Brunner | | | 100 | | | | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|