Ranglisten 2. SDR Züri Cup / D.C. Azzurri |
|
GESAMTRANGLISTE |
|
3 Teilnahmen sind erforderlich um sich fuers Finale zu qualifizieren. |
|
|
Tag | 11 | 25 | 03 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 26 | 09 | Zw. |
|
14 |
|
|
Monat | 02 | 02 | 03 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 05 | 06 |
Total |
25% |
07 |
Total |
1. |
Marijo Vukic | 354 | 133 | 231 | 159 | 301 | | 259 | | 1437 | 359.3 | 380 | 739.25 |
2. |
Marko Rajic | | 159 | 293 | 509 | 379 | 345 | 206 | 110 | 2001 | 500.3 | 150 | 650.25 |
3. |
Giusi Iorio | 100 | 319 | 100 | 159 | 128 | 438 | | 150 | 1394 | 348.5 | 300 | 648.5 |
4. |
Giuseppe 2 Varrese | 446 | 133 | 184 | | 109 | | 103 | 240 | 1215 | 303.8 | 190 | 493.75 |
5. |
Francesco Carchidi | 223 | 111 | 146 | | 128 | 275 | | 120 | 1003 | 250.8 | 240 | 490.75 |
6. |
Michele Monticelli | 223 | 111 | 125 | 133 | 481 | 100 | 135 | 110 | 1418 | 354.5 | 100 | 454.5 |
7. |
Venanzio Peterle | 106 | 159 | 108 | 201 | 151 | 120 | 135 | 190 | 1170 | 292.5 | 110 | 402.5 |
8. |
Corey Esme | 567 | 509 | | 111 | | | | 380 | 1567 | 391.8 | | 391.75 |
9. |
Fabio Cocetrone | 279 | 133 | | | 151 | 218 | | 300 | 1081 | 270.3 | 120 | 390.25 |
10. |
Pietro Birgillito | 177 | 101 | 108 | 101 | 189 | 138 | 113 | 150 | 1077 | 269.3 | 100 | 369.25 |
11. |
Christoph Erni | 143 | 133 | 184 | 133 | 128 | 120 | | | 841 | 210.3 | 120 | 330.25 |
12. |
Ivan Trujic | | 401 | 466 | 401 | | | | | 1268 | 317 | | 317 | Preisgeld |
13. |
Carmine De Rosa | 100 | 101 | 100 | | 109 | 105 | 113 | 100 | 728 | 182 | 110 | 292 |
14. |
Davide Patisso | 100 | 101 | 100 | | 128 | 120 | 164 | | 713 | 178.3 | 110 | 288.25 |
15. |
Doris Roder | 100 | 101 | 125 | 101 | 100 | | 103 | 100 | 730 | 182.5 | 100 | 282.5 |
16. |
Alfonso Toscano | 106 | | 108 | | 189 | 100 | 103 | 100 | 706 | 176.5 | 100 | 276.5 |
17. |
Raffi Iorio | 106 | 101 | 100 | 101 | | 100 | | 100 | 608 | 152 | 110 | 262 |
18. |
Eddi Polizzotto | 177 | 111 | | | | | | 120 | 408 | 102 | 150 | 252 |
19. |
Branislav Radovic | 106 | 201 | 368 | 319 | | | | | 994 | 248.5 | | 248.5 |
20. |
Salhir Zulji | 143 | 201 | 100 | 201 | | | | | 645 | 161.3 | | 161.25 | Finalqualifikation |
21. |
Desirée Haas | 106 | | | 101 | | 173 | 100 | 110 | 590 | 147.5 | | 147.5 |
22. |
Serge Hegner | 143 | | | 111 | | 105 | 103 | 110 | 572 | 143 | | 143 |
22. |
Marco Schelbli | 143 | | | 101 | | | 328 | | 572 | 143 | | 143 |
24. |
Pino Fragapane | 116 | | | | 109 | 138 | | | 363 | 90.8 | | 90.75 |
25. |
Ursula Pfister | | | 146 | 101 | 100 | | | | 347 | 86.8 | | 86.75 |
26. |
Michael Steffen | 116 | | | | 109 | 120 | | | 345 | 86.3 | | 86.25 |
27. |
Tobias Bernhard | | | | 101 | 238 | | | | 339 | 84.8 | | 84.75 |
28. |
Angela De Rosa | 100 | | | | 100 | 105 | | | 305 | 76.3 | | 76.25 |
29. |
Marc Zubler | | 101 | 100 | 100 | | | | | 301 | 75.3 | | 75.25 |
30. |
Jeevarasa Selvaratnam | | 252 | | | | | | | 252 | 63 | | 63 |
30. |
Nedjo Popovic | | | | 252 | | | | | 252 | 63 | | 63 |
32. |
Marcel Barben | 116 | | 125 | | | | | | 241 | 60.3 | | 60.25 |
33. |
Marco Marthy | 106 | | | 111 | | | | | 217 | 54.3 | | 54.25 |
34. |
Marianne Sulger | 106 | 100 | | | | | | | 206 | 51.5 | | 51.5 |
35. |
Gerarda De Rosa | | | | | 100 | 100 | | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
36. |
Olivier M. Gabrielli | | | | | | 173 | | | 173 | 43.3 | | 43.25 |
37. |
Roald Betschart | | | | 133 | | | | | 133 | 33.3 | | 33.25 |
37. |
Felipe Abbadie | | | | 133 | | | | | 133 | 33.3 | | 33.25 |
39. |
Marijan Rajic | | | 125 | | | | | | 125 | 31.3 | | 31.25 |
40. |
Claudio De Rosa | 116 | | | | | | | | 116 | 29 | | 29 |
41. |
Miriam Stucki | | 111 | | | | | | | 111 | 27.8 | | 27.75 |
41. |
Bruno Albrecht | | | | 111 | | | | | 111 | 27.8 | | 27.75 |
43. |
Michael Fuchs | | | 108 | | | | | | 108 | 27 | | 27 |
44. |
Gerarda De Rosa | 106 | | | | | | | | 106 | 26.5 | | 26.5 |
45. |
Giampiero Inperioso | | | | | | 105 | | | 105 | 26.3 | | 26.25 |
46. |
Harun Hadzic | | 101 | | | | | | | 101 | 25.3 | | 25.25 |
46. |
Roberto Ciurlia | | 101 | | | | | | | 101 | 25.3 | | 25.25 |
46. |
Carola Graf | | | | 101 | | | | | 101 | 25.3 | | 25.25 |
49. |
Taishina Ringger | | | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
49. |
Antonio Lovisi | | | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
49. |
Johnny Aiello | | | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
|
|
DAMENRANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 11 | 25 | 03 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 26 | 09 | Zw. |
|
14 |
|
|
Monat | 02 | 02 | 03 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 05 | 06 |
Total |
25% |
07 |
Total |
1. |
Doris Roder | 100 | 101 | 125 | 101 | 100 | | 103 | 100 | 730 | 182.5 | 100 | 282.5 |
2. |
Desirée Haas | 106 | | | 101 | | 173 | 100 | 110 | 590 | 147.5 | | 147.5 |
3. |
Ursula Pfister | | | 146 | 101 | 100 | | | | 347 | 86.8 | | 86.75 |
4. |
Angela De Rosa | 100 | | | | 100 | 105 | | | 305 | 76.3 | | 76.25 |
5. |
Marianne Sulger | 106 | 100 | | | | | | | 206 | 51.5 | | 51.5 |
6. |
Gerarda De Rosa | | | | | 100 | 100 | | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
7. |
Miriam Stucki | | 111 | | | | | | | 111 | 27.8 | | 27.75 |
8. |
Gerarda De Rosa | 106 | | | | | | | | 106 | 26.5 | | 26.5 | Finalqualifikation |
9. |
Carola Graf | | | | 101 | | | | | 101 | 25.3 | | 25.25 |
10. |
Taishina Ringger | | | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|
C/oL - RANGLISTE |
|
|
Tag | 11 | 25 | 03 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 26 | 09 | Zw. |
|
14 |
|
|
Monat | 02 | 02 | 03 | 03 | 04 | 05 | 05 | 06 |
Total |
25% |
07 |
Total |
1. |
Giuseppe 2 Varrese | 446 | 133 | 184 | | 109 | | 103 | 240 | 1215 | 303.8 | 190 | 493.75 |
2. |
Michele Monticelli | 223 | 111 | 125 | 133 | 481 | 100 | 135 | 110 | 1418 | 354.5 | 100 | 454.5 |
3. |
Fabio Cocetrone | 279 | 133 | | | 151 | 218 | | 300 | 1081 | 270.3 | 120 | 390.25 |
4. |
Pietro Birgillito | 177 | 101 | 108 | 101 | 189 | 138 | 113 | 150 | 1077 | 269.3 | 100 | 369.25 |
5. |
Christoph Erni | 143 | 133 | 184 | 133 | 128 | 120 | | | 841 | 210.3 | 120 | 330.25 |
6. |
Carmine De Rosa | 100 | 101 | 100 | | 109 | 105 | 113 | 100 | 728 | 182 | 110 | 292 |
7. |
Doris Roder | 100 | 101 | 125 | 101 | 100 | | 103 | 100 | 730 | 182.5 | 100 | 282.5 |
8. |
Alfonso Toscano | 106 | | 108 | | 189 | 100 | 103 | 100 | 706 | 176.5 | 100 | 276.5 |
9. |
Raffi Iorio | 106 | 101 | 100 | 101 | | 100 | | 100 | 608 | 152 | 110 | 262 |
10. |
Pino Fragapane | 116 | | | | 109 | 138 | | | 363 | 90.8 | | 90.75 |
11. |
Angela De Rosa | 100 | | | | 100 | 105 | | | 305 | 76.3 | | 76.25 |
12. |
Marc Zubler | | 101 | 100 | 100 | | | | | 301 | 75.3 | | 75.25 |
13. |
Marianne Sulger | 106 | 100 | | | | | | | 206 | 51.5 | | 51.5 |
14. |
Gerarda De Rosa | | | | | 100 | 100 | | | 200 | 50 | | 50 |
15. |
Olivier M. Gabrielli | | | | | | 173 | | | 173 | 43.3 | | 43.25 |
16. |
Marijan Rajic | | | 125 | | | | | | 125 | 31.3 | | 31.25 |
17. |
Claudio De Rosa | 116 | | | | | | | | 116 | 29 | | 29 |
18. |
Gerarda De Rosa | 106 | | | | | | | | 106 | 26.5 | | 26.5 |
19. |
Giampiero Inperioso | | | | | | 105 | | | 105 | 26.3 | | 26.25 |
20. |
Harun Hadzic | | 101 | | | | | | | 101 | 25.3 | | 25.25 |
21. |
Taishina Ringger | | | | | 100 | | | | 100 | 25 | | 25 |
|
|