Rangliste SDRO A 1

Druckansicht
Team Partien P+ P- SP+ SP- Set+ Set-  
1.Blumen Darter616146149544

2.Dartstübli613441199353

3.DKC Tägerwilen58529216849

4.Die 7 Gurus57719315069

5.Dart-Zone Fighters671026346081

6.Ed's und Fred's531214364276

7.Df-Pfeiffen501515354076

 

Spielplan

Druckansicht
Spieltag     Heimteam Gastteam Ort HP GP HS GS HZ GZ

22.11.17

Df-PfeiffenDie 7 GurusSirnach03461012

22.11.17

DartstübliBlumen DarterWängi0328916

22.11.17

DKC TägerwilenEd's und Fred'sTägerwilen3082176

06.12.17

Die 7 GurusDartstübliSirnach0319719

06.12.17

Blumen DarterDKC TägerwilenBischofszell11551111

06.12.17

Ed's und Fred'sDart-Zone FightersFrauenfeld03461212

20.12.17

Df-PfeiffenBlumen DarterSirnach0328516

20.12.17

Dart-Zone FightersDie 7 GurusOberuzwil11551112

20.12.17

DartstübliEd's und Fred'sWängi30100203

03.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sDf-PfeiffenFrauenfeld3073169

03.01.18

Die 7 GurusDKC TägerwilenSirnach30641410

03.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDartstübliOberuzwil0337716

17.01.18

Df-PfeiffenDartstübliSirnach0328618

17.01.18

Blumen DarterDie 7 GurusBischofszell3091195

17.01.18

DKC TägerwilenDart-Zone FightersTägerwilen3073167

31.01.18

Dart-Zone FightersDf-PfeiffenOberuzwil30641410

31.01.18

DartstübliDKC TägerwilenWängi11551114

31.01.18

Ed's und Fred'sBlumen DarterFrauenfeld0319518

14.02.18

Df-PfeiffenDKC TägerwilenSirnach

14.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDie 7 GurusFrauenfeld

14.02.18

Blumen DarterDart-Zone FightersBischofszell3073159

28.02.18

Die 7 GurusDf-PfeiffenSirnach

28.02.18

Blumen DarterDartstübliBischofszell

28.02.18

Ed's und Fred'sDKC TägerwilenFrauenfeld

14.03.18

DartstübliDie 7 GurusWängi

14.03.18

DKC TägerwilenBlumen DarterTägerwilen

14.03.18

Dart-Zone FightersEd's und Fred'sOberuzwil

28.03.18

Blumen DarterDf-PfeiffenBischofszell

28.03.18

Die 7 GurusDart-Zone FightersSirnach

28.03.18

Ed's und Fred'sDartstübliFrauenfeld

11.04.18

Df-PfeiffenEd's und Fred'sSirnach

11.04.18

DKC TägerwilenDie 7 GurusTägerwilen

11.04.18

DartstübliDart-Zone FightersWängi

25.04.18

DartstübliDf-PfeiffenWängi

25.04.18

Die 7 GurusBlumen DarterSirnach

25.04.18

Dart-Zone FightersDKC TägerwilenOberuzwil

09.05.18

Df-PfeiffenDart-Zone FightersSirnach

09.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDartstübliTägerwilen

09.05.18

Blumen DarterEd's und Fred'sBischofszell

23.05.18

DKC TägerwilenDf-PfeiffenTägerwilen

23.05.18

Die 7 GurusEd's und Fred'sSirnach

23.05.18

Dart-Zone FightersBlumen DarterOberuzwil
 

Einzelrangliste

Spieler Team Spiele Punkte SP+ SP- Set+ Set-
1.Felix SchiertzDartstübli1246120242
2.Andreas ItenBlumendarter1238102217
3.Roland MinolettiDart-Zone Fighters123693208
4.Hugo VilhenaBlumendarter103391185
5.Peter KämpferDKC Tägerwilen103182165
6.Pius KlausBlumendarter1231841811
7.Turi LöffelDartstübli1228751713
8.Fernandez FlupBlumendarter112774149
9.Roman LöffelDartstübli102673159
10.André StoopDartstübli1024731511
11.Daniel SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen1022641210
12.Marcel NeuhausDart-Zone Fighters1220661216
13.Franco TrombettaDie 7 Gurus1020551111
14.Jeannette StoopDKC Tägerwilen61842104
15.Tiziano BonafeDart-Zone Fighters81544910
16.Michael FuchsEd`s und Fred`s4123162
17.Andreas ScherrerDKC Tägerwilen6113378
18.Tobias BernhardEd`s und Fred`s6112489
19.Marvin MonsteinDf-Pfeiffen71125710
20.Sandra SchaibleDf-Pfeiffen101128817
21.Michael BamertDKC Tägerwilen6103368
22.Patrick HolenwegerEd`s und Fred`s101028717
23.Corey EsmeEd`s und Fred`s492265
24.Rocco FulcinitiDKC Tägerwilen392152
25.Franco NeuweilerDie 7 Gurus492254
26.Marcel AebiDart-Zone Fighters10828618
27.Giusio IorioDKC Tägerwilen282040
28.Stefan KellerEd`s und Fred`s682459
29.Sascha PustiasiDie 7 Gurus7825612
30.Flaviano OswaldDie 7 Gurus572347
31.Pascal BleikerDf-Pfeiffen10719518
32.Martin BertschmannDie 7 Gurus471356
33.Sascha RechsteinerDie 7 Gurus561448
34.Daniel BachmannDartstübli251132
35.Marcel BarbenEd`s und Fred`s241122
36.Raffaelo DemasiDie 7 Gurus541439
37.Marco CastelliDart-Zone Fighters231123
38.Harry BräggerBlumendarter331225
39.Miriam StuckiEd`s und Fred`s410418
40.Kevin Aus der auEd`s und Fred`s400408
41.Heiri KuratliDart-Zone Fighters400408
42.Markus RhynerDf-Pfeiffen300306
43.Jürg BrühwilerDartstübli200204
 

VFC • Postfach 47 • CH-8423 Embrach-Embraport • T: 043 266 55 10 • F: 043 266 55 12